Schützenkreis 84 Hochtaunus

Luftgewehr Grundklasse 1

(Endstand)

Einzelergebnisse:
SG Bad Homburg
Name 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK GesamtSchnittRK-Schnitt
Becker, Gerrit     369     369         738     369,000    
Dechamps, Jaqueline       358 348 362 362 362 358 363 2513     359,000    
Litman, Dani         315         335 650     325,000    
Nickel, Rolf   325   319             644     322,000    
Paravac,Sasa         349 350 359 349 349   1756     351,200    
Rauch, Silvia   337 349 351         340   1377     344,250    
Reusch, Alexander                   304 304     304,000    
Schätzle, Peter           338   363 336 346 1383     345,750    
Schüssler, Jan   335 334 338     335 333     1675     335,000    
Voge, Ingo     355       357       712     356,000    
Witzel, Christine   297     313           610     305,000    
SG Seulberg
Name 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK GesamtSchnittRK-Schnitt
Krinke, Julian   346 350 358 358 352   356 362 366 2848     356,000       356,000  
Kuchta, Stefan 285                   285     285,000    
Opp, Andreas         325           325     325,000    
Opp,Michael     330   347 348 322 338   335 2020     336,667    
Schächer, Dirk 329                   329     329,000    
Seubert, Lucas 338 317 335 331     327   333   1981     330,167    
Thiel, Patrik   370   350   359 363 356 361 356 2515     359,286    
Titze, Sebastian 362 356 349 358 360 363 367 365 360 366 3606     360,600       360,600  
SG Cronberg
Name 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK GesamtSchnittRK-Schnitt
Bechthold, Katharina   361 364 357   360   374 352 366 2534     362,000    
Donati, Alfredo       334     338 337     1009     336,333    
Fritz, Ekkhard   380                 380     380,000    
Gilgen, Lydia 341 339       333 348 333   338 2032     338,667    
Haak, Sebastian     365           355   720     360,000    
Habig, Jens     367               367     367,000    
Landgraf, Frank       357   352 349 363 375 374 2170     361,667    
Lokat, Magarete 367               368   735     367,500    
Senftleben, Nadine 364 344 355 351   364 375     362 2515     359,286    
Strobl, Lothar 372                   372     372,000    
SV Oberursel
Name 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK GesamtSchnittRK-Schnitt
Grein, Konrad 329 317 334 297 309 329   324 304 322 2865     318,333       318,333  
Güttler, Clemens 311       325 331 318 343 336 333 2297     328,143    
Illing, Erich     245 231             476     238,000    
Ingrisch, Reinhard     345 344     320       1009     336,333    
Seyl, Burga 304 338     326 327 322 315 309 320 2561     320,125       320,125  
Seyl, Peter   289                 289     289,000    
Zieße, Hartmut 339 360 367 344 347 355   360 344 363 3179     353,222       353,222  
SV Oberstedten
Name 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK GesamtSchnittRK-Schnitt
Henkes, Maik 358 345 365   360 363 364   360   2515     359,286    
Klaue, Detlef 330 353   354 362 356 351 348   354 2808     351,000       351,000  
Klauer, Horst 337 351 344   351     354   350 2087     347,833    
Klauer, Torsten     371 363   358 356 373 362 371 2554     364,857    
Klose, Herbert   369 357 368   363 373 369 363 364 2926     365,750       365,750  
Lauer, Stephan 376                   376     376,000    
Villioth, Uwe       363 364       357   1084     361,333    
SSV Oberhöchstadt
Name 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK GesamtSchnittRK-Schnitt
Berner, Peter 343                   343     343,000    
Endres, Benjamin 347 334 367 346 353 348 354 357   342 3148     349,778       349,778  
Frey, Philipp     337 326   336 343   332   1674     334,800    
Handwerk, Jennifer 349                   349     349,000    
Kircher, Hans   328   323       336     987     329,000    
Kubina, Jens     318   334 329 334 332 318 325 2290     327,143    
Pukrop, Rainer   315             359 340 1014     338,000    
Weidmann, Renate   332     327           659     329,500    
Wolf, Helmut 342   341 353 337 356 345 339 347 344 3104     344,889       344,889  

 

Einzelwertung:
Schützenklasse:
Platz  Name Verein   Schnitt  
1.  Klose, Herbert SV Oberstedten   365,750    
2.  Titze, Sebastian SG Seulberg   360,600    
3.  Krinke, Julian SG Seulberg   356,000    
4.  Zieße, Hartmut SV Oberursel   353,222    
5.  Klaue, Detlef SV Oberstedten   351,000    
6.  Endres, Benjamin SSV Oberhöchstadt   349,778    
7.  Wolf, Helmut SSV Oberhöchstadt   344,889    
8.  Seyl, Burga SV Oberursel   320,125    
9.  Grein, Konrad SV Oberursel   318,333    
   Fritz, Ekkhard SG Cronberg   380,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Lauer, Stephan SV Oberstedten   376,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Strobl, Lothar SG Cronberg   372,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Becker, Gerrit SG Bad Homburg   369,000   (2 Wettk.)
   Lokat, Magarete SG Cronberg   367,500   (2 Wettk.)
   Habig, Jens SG Cronberg   367,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Klauer, Torsten SV Oberstedten   364,857   (7 Wettk.)
   Bechthold, Katharina SG Cronberg   362,000   (7 Wettk.)
   Landgraf, Frank SG Cronberg   361,667   (6 Wettk.)
   Villioth, Uwe SV Oberstedten   361,333   (3 Wettk.)
   Haak, Sebastian SG Cronberg   360,000   (2 Wettk.)
   Senftleben, Nadine SG Cronberg   359,286   (7 Wettk.)
   Henkes, Maik SV Oberstedten   359,286   (7 Wettk.)
   Thiel, Patrik SG Seulberg   359,286   (7 Wettk.)
   Dechamps, Jaqueline SG Bad Homburg   359,000   (7 Wettk.)
   Voge, Ingo SG Bad Homburg   356,000   (2 Wettk.)
   Paravac,Sasa SG Bad Homburg   351,200   (5 Wettk.)
   Handwerk, Jennifer SSV Oberhöchstadt   349,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Klauer, Horst SV Oberstedten   347,833   (6 Wettk.)
   Schätzle, Peter SG Bad Homburg   345,750   (4 Wettk.)
   Rauch, Silvia SG Bad Homburg   344,250   (4 Wettk.)
   Berner, Peter SSV Oberhöchstadt   343,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Gilgen, Lydia SG Cronberg   338,667   (6 Wettk.)
   Pukrop, Rainer SSV Oberhöchstadt   338,000   (3 Wettk.)
   Opp,Michael SG Seulberg   336,667   (6 Wettk.)
   Donati, Alfredo SG Cronberg   336,333   (3 Wettk.)
   Ingrisch, Reinhard SV Oberursel   336,333   (3 Wettk.)
   Schüssler, Jan SG Bad Homburg   335,000   (5 Wettk.)
   Frey, Philipp SSV Oberhöchstadt   334,800   (5 Wettk.)
   Seubert, Lucas SG Seulberg   330,167   (6 Wettk.)
   Weidmann, Renate SSV Oberhöchstadt   329,500   (2 Wettk.)
   Schächer, Dirk SG Seulberg   329,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Kircher, Hans SSV Oberhöchstadt   329,000   (3 Wettk.)
   Güttler, Clemens SV Oberursel   328,143   (7 Wettk.)
   Kubina, Jens SSV Oberhöchstadt   327,143   (7 Wettk.)
   Litman, Dani SG Bad Homburg   325,000   (2 Wettk.)
   Opp, Andreas SG Seulberg   325,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Nickel, Rolf SG Bad Homburg   322,000   (2 Wettk.)
   Witzel, Christine SG Bad Homburg   305,000   (2 Wettk.)
   Reusch, Alexander SG Bad Homburg   304,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Seyl, Peter SV Oberursel   289,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Kuchta, Stefan SG Seulberg   285,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Illing, Erich SV Oberursel   238,000   (2 Wettk.)