Schützenkreis 84 Hochtaunus

Luftgewehr Grundklasse 2

(Endstand)

Einzelergebnisse:
SV Weisskirchen
Name 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK GesamtSchnittRK-Schnitt
Gäbler, Silke 333 328 347 351 354 354 349 350 356 339 3461     346,100       346,100  
Hofacker, Manfred 314       325   319 315 317 318 1908     318,000    
Lazik, Christof   359   361 366 364 367 345 350 364 2876     359,500       359,500  
Pauly, Rolf     321 300             621     310,500    
Stock, Helmut 332 326 339     318 326       1641     328,200    
Volkmer, Frank 308 302 331 335 350 346   340 332 330 2974     330,445       330,445  
SG Seulberg
Name 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK GesamtSchnittRK-Schnitt
Ditterich, Tobias 314   317 319 275 294 274 295 299 296 2683     298,111       298,111  
Hofer, Jaques         285           285     285,000    
Krinke, Julian 349     368             717     358,500    
Kuchta, Stefan   295 311       288 310 328 306 1838     306,333    
Opp, Andreas   302 332 321 316 345 313 321 334 321 2905     322,778       322,778  
Opp, Michael 307 319                 626     313,000    
Schächer, Dirk 295   332 273 306 321         1527     305,400    
Thiel, Patrik   363                 363     363,000    
Zöllner, Florian             306     315 621     310,500    
SG Cronberg
Name 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK GesamtSchnittRK-Schnitt
Bechthold, Katharina   354                 354     354,000    
Donati, Alfredo   324                 324     324,000    
Jung, Dietrich 287   313 331 308   321 313 319 311 2503     312,875       312,875  
Kalbasnik, Rudi   298   309 321   337 327   328 1920     320,000    
Montkau, Mathias 296                   296     296,000    
Otto, Thorsten 325 323 321 338 343   329 350 342 340 3011     334,556       334,556  
Strobl, Sarah 297 308 311 305 336   315 329 322 333 2856     317,333       317,333  
Vetter, Ralf                 264   264     264,000    
SG Steinbach
Name 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK GesamtSchnittRK-Schnitt
Buschke, Jürgen             323 332 328 329 1312     328,000    
Eich, Stefan   334       344     343   1021     340,333    
Heßler, Christine 351 345 363 353 344 350 350 348 349 344 3497     349,700       349,700  
Heßler, Gene 310   308 325   298   311     1552     310,400    
Knauf, Miriam 255 269   302 279           1105     276,250    
Krettler, Georg   239     240   242     233 954     238,500    
Schnurrbusch, Veronika 348 338 354 342 334 357 347 348 349 349 3466     346,600       346,600  
TSG Ober-Eschbach
Name 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK GesamtSchnittRK-Schnitt
Hofmann, Reiner 359 366 384 373 365 354 374 376 374 358 3683     368,300       368,300  
Jacobi, Stefanie   297             333 321 951     317,000    
Joseph, Markus 270   289 283 300 316 272 299     2029     289,857    
Lohs, Andreas 348 355 350 353 358 356 367 365 357 371 3580     358,000       358,000  
Plath, Alexander 336 339 332 364 361 353 352 346 346 357 3486     348,600       348,600  
SSV Oberhöchstadt
Name 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK GesamtSchnittRK-Schnitt
Ambrosius, Michaela         321     324 312 320 1277     319,250    
Berner, Nicole 322 320 342 327 330 332 335 327 324 324 3283     328,300       328,300  
Dörr, Aaron   295                 295     295,000    
Frey, Philipp 316                   316     316,000    
Handwerk, Jenny 339 356   330 328 331 340 332 320 319 2995     332,778       332,778  
La Placa, Carlo 314   327 334   336 322 310 323 340 2606     325,750       325,750  
Pukrop, Rainer     324 333 337 342 342       1678     335,600    
Weidmann, Janine   294 323               617     308,500    

 

Einzelwertung:
Schützenklasse:
Platz  Name Verein   Schnitt  
1.  Hofmann, Reiner TSG Ober-Eschbach   368,300    
2.  Lazik, Christof SV Weisskirchen   359,500    
3.  Lohs, Andreas TSG Ober-Eschbach   358,000    
4.  Heßler, Christine SG Steinbach   349,700    
5.  Plath, Alexander TSG Ober-Eschbach   348,600    
6.  Schnurrbusch, Veronika SG Steinbach   346,600    
7.  Gäbler, Silke SV Weisskirchen   346,100    
8.  Otto, Thorsten SG Cronberg   334,556    
9.  Handwerk, Jenny SSV Oberhöchstadt   332,778    
10.  Volkmer, Frank SV Weisskirchen   330,445    
11.  Berner, Nicole SSV Oberhöchstadt   328,300    
12.  La Placa, Carlo SSV Oberhöchstadt   325,750    
13.  Opp, Andreas SG Seulberg   322,778    
14.  Strobl, Sarah SG Cronberg   317,333    
15.  Jung, Dietrich SG Cronberg   312,875    
16.  Ditterich, Tobias SG Seulberg   298,111    
   Thiel, Patrik SG Seulberg   363,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Krinke, Julian SG Seulberg   358,500   (2 Wettk.)
   Bechthold, Katharina SG Cronberg   354,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Eich, Stefan SG Steinbach   340,333   (3 Wettk.)
   Pukrop, Rainer SSV Oberhöchstadt   335,600   (5 Wettk.)
   Stock, Helmut SV Weisskirchen   328,200   (5 Wettk.)
   Buschke, Jürgen SG Steinbach   328,000   (4 Wettk.)
   Donati, Alfredo SG Cronberg   324,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Kalbasnik, Rudi SG Cronberg   320,000   (6 Wettk.)
   Ambrosius, Michaela SSV Oberhöchstadt   319,250   (4 Wettk.)
   Hofacker, Manfred SV Weisskirchen   318,000   (6 Wettk.)
   Jacobi, Stefanie TSG Ober-Eschbach   317,000   (3 Wettk.)
   Frey, Philipp SSV Oberhöchstadt   316,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Opp, Michael SG Seulberg   313,000   (2 Wettk.)
   Pauly, Rolf SV Weisskirchen   310,500   (2 Wettk.)
   Zöllner, Florian SG Seulberg   310,500   (2 Wettk.)
   Heßler, Gene SG Steinbach   310,400   (5 Wettk.)
   Weidmann, Janine SSV Oberhöchstadt   308,500   (2 Wettk.)
   Kuchta, Stefan SG Seulberg   306,333   (6 Wettk.)
   Schächer, Dirk SG Seulberg   305,400   (5 Wettk.)
   Montkau, Mathias SG Cronberg   296,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Dörr, Aaron SSV Oberhöchstadt   295,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Joseph, Markus TSG Ober-Eschbach   289,857   (7 Wettk.)
   Hofer, Jaques SG Seulberg   285,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Knauf, Miriam SG Steinbach   276,250   (4 Wettk.)
   Vetter, Ralf SG Cronberg   264,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Krettler, Georg SG Steinbach   238,500   (4 Wettk.)