Schützenkreis 84 Hochtaunus

Luftgewehr Kreisklasse

(Letzte Aktualisierung: 18.12.2003)

Einzelergebnisse:
SG Bad Homburg
Name 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK GesamtSchnittRK-Schnitt
Dechamps, Jaqueline 361 361                 722     361,000    
Friebis, Georg 357 371 362 368 360 366 365   374 371 3294     366,000       366,000  
Litman, Dani               332     332     332,000    
Paravac, Sasa               346     346     346,000    
Rath, Herbert 359 359 358 371 358 362 365   362 353 3247     360,778       360,778  
Rauch, Angela     376 371             747     373,500    
Reusch, Alexander               291     291     291,000    
Schätzle, Peter           344         344     344,000    
Suchomil, Peter 366 369 370 367 376 361 366   368 371 3314     368,222       368,222  
Voge, Ingo       366     354   364 356 1440     360,000    
Witzel, Christine               295     295     295,000    
SG Cronberg
Name 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK GesamtSchnittRK-Schnitt
Bechthold, Katharina         362           362     362,000    
Fritz, Ekkhard 376 376 384     383 376 372 374 378 3019     377,375       377,375  
Gilgen, Lydia               324     324     324,000    
Habig, Jens 365 375   372 271 370 366 368 358 374 3219     357,667       357,667  
Landgraf, Frank       350 355           705     352,500    
Lokat, Magarete                 370   370     370,000    
Münch, Conny   373 383 377   382         1515     378,750    
Senftleben, Nadine 350           368     365 1083     361,000    
Straß, Walter   350 352               702     351,000    
Strobl, Lothar 370   364 355 370 368 368 363 359 362 3279     364,333       364,333  
SGi Stierstadt
Name 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK GesamtSchnittRK-Schnitt
Bredhortst, Volker 308 308 327     316   321 303 322 2205     315,000    
Ißleib, Georg         260           260     260,000    
Klauer, Horst 345 362 370 379 371 366 380 371 362 373 3679     367,900       367,900  
Müller, Markus 359 330 359 359 358 368 372 365 364 360 3594     359,400       359,400  
Schmidt, Robert       318     311       629     314,500    
Tems, Bernhard 373 360 359 356 365 363 360 356 352 338 3582     358,200       358,200  
SV Oberstedten
Name 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK GesamtSchnittRK-Schnitt
Dippel, Peter 380 389   384 378 388 386 389 382 388 3464     384,889       384,889  
Klaue, Detlef       365       352     717     358,500    
Klauer, Annette 370 382 381 381 365 370 370   373 367 3359     373,222       373,222  
Klauer, Torsten   373 364               737     368,500    
Klose, Herbert 359   366               725     362,500    
Lauer, Stephan 389 383     380 390 381 385 384   2692     384,571    
Steinhof, Michael     368   372 369 373 378 367 392 2619     374,143    
Villioth, Uwe       355           360 715     357,500    
SSV Oberhöchstadt
Name 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK GesamtSchnittRK-Schnitt
Berner, Peter 355 362 358 362 359 366 371 364   353 3250     361,111       361,111  
Enders, Benjamin       358             358     358,000    
Frey, Philipp               339 342   681     340,500    
Hinrichs, Annegrete 366 362 372 357 374 368 376 376 380 371 3702     370,200       370,200  
Peter, Andreas 366 365 369 362 366 382 369 356 374 365 3674     367,400       367,400  
Pukrop, Reiner                 342 337 679     339,500    
Specht, Thomas 340 354 367   368 348 354       2131     355,167    
SV Glashütten
Name 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK GesamtSchnittRK-Schnitt
Haage, Jürgen 331 337 344 309 355 325 346 360 349 364 3420     342,000       342,000  
Kunkel, Sascha 339 351 344 353 331 340   347 351 347 3103     344,778       344,778  
Müller, Thomas 306 302 312 338 334 354 347 339 359 343 3334     333,400       333,400  
Schmitt, Marc         319   344       663     331,500    
Wittlich, Jörg 343 347 348 355   356 361 352 365 369 3196     355,111       355,111  

 

 

Einzelwertung:
Schützenklasse:
Platz  Name Verein   Schnitt  
1.  Dippel, Peter SV Oberstedten   384,889    
2.  Fritz, Ekkhard SG Cronberg   377,375    
3.  Klauer, Annette SV Oberstedten   373,222    
4.  Hinrichs, Annegrete SSV Oberhöchstadt   370,200    
5.  Suchomil, Peter SG Bad Homburg   368,222    
6.  Klauer, Horst SGi Stierstadt   367,900    
7.  Peter, Andreas SSV Oberhöchstadt   367,400    
8.  Friebis, Georg SG Bad Homburg   366,000    
9.  Strobl, Lothar SG Cronberg   364,333    
10.  Berner, Peter SSV Oberhöchstadt   361,111    
11.  Rath, Herbert SG Bad Homburg   360,778    
12.  Müller, Markus SGi Stierstadt   359,400    
13.  Tems, Bernhard SGi Stierstadt   358,200    
14.  Habig, Jens SG Cronberg   357,667    
15.  Wittlich, Jörg SV Glashütten   355,111    
16.  Kunkel, Sascha SV Glashütten   344,778    
17.  Haage, Jürgen SV Glashütten   342,000    
18.  Müller, Thomas SV Glashütten   333,400    
   Lauer, Stephan SV Oberstedten   384,571   (7 Wettk.)
   Münch, Conny SG Cronberg   378,750   (4 Wettk.)
   Steinhof, Michael SV Oberstedten   374,143   (7 Wettk.)
   Rauch, Angela SG Bad Homburg   373,500   (2 Wettk.)
   Lokat, Magarete SG Cronberg   370,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Klauer, Torsten SV Oberstedten   368,500   (2 Wettk.)
   Klose, Herbert SV Oberstedten   362,500   (2 Wettk.)
   Bechthold, Katharina SG Cronberg   362,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Dechamps, Jaqueline SG Bad Homburg   361,000   (2 Wettk.)
   Senftleben, Nadine SG Cronberg   361,000   (3 Wettk.)
   Voge, Ingo SG Bad Homburg   360,000   (4 Wettk.)
   Klaue, Detlef SV Oberstedten   358,500   (2 Wettk.)
   Enders, Benjamin SSV Oberhöchstadt   358,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Villioth, Uwe SV Oberstedten   357,500   (2 Wettk.)
   Specht, Thomas SSV Oberhöchstadt   355,167   (6 Wettk.)
   Landgraf, Frank SG Cronberg   352,500   (2 Wettk.)
   Straß, Walter SG Cronberg   351,000   (2 Wettk.)
   Paravac, Sasa SG Bad Homburg   346,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Schätzle, Peter SG Bad Homburg   344,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Frey, Philipp SSV Oberhöchstadt   340,500   (2 Wettk.)
   Pukrop, Reiner SSV Oberhöchstadt   339,500   (2 Wettk.)
   Litman, Dani SG Bad Homburg   332,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Schmitt, Marc SV Glashütten   331,500   (2 Wettk.)
   Gilgen, Lydia SG Cronberg   324,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Bredhortst, Volker SGi Stierstadt   315,000   (7 Wettk.)
   Schmidt, Robert SGi Stierstadt   314,500   (2 Wettk.)
   Witzel, Christine SG Bad Homburg   295,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Reusch, Alexander SG Bad Homburg   291,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Ißleib, Georg SGi Stierstadt   260,000   (1 Wettk.)