Schützenkreis 84 Hochtaunus

KK Dreistellung Kreisklasse

(Letzte Aktualisierung: 21.07.2003)

Einzelergebnisse:
SG Bad Homburg
Name 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK GesamtSchnittRK-Schnitt
Dechamps,Jaqueline               261     261     261,000    
Friebis, Goerg 255 261 251 243 266 264 265 255 254 263 2577     257,700       257,700  
Paravac, Sasa       230 236     230     696     232,000    
Rath, Herbert 267 263 261 257   261 265 250 265 258 2347     260,778       260,778  
Rauch, Angela 272 269 268   266 267 270   264 266 2142     267,750       267,750  
Schüler, Wolfgang 265 278 279   272 270 274   275 275 2188     273,500       273,500  
Schüssler, Jan       196             196     196,000    
SG Seulberg
Name 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK GesamtSchnittRK-Schnitt
Dippel, Peter 270                   270     270,000    
Henkes, Maik   255   248 264 263 261 260 263 255 2069     258,625       258,625  
Klaue,Detlef 256 263 251 275 261           1306     261,200    
Klauer,Horst 254 245 249 265   248   242 238 262 2003     250,375       250,375  
Klauer,Torsten 266                   266     266,000    
Klose, Herbert     262 268 276           806     268,667    
Krinke, Julian           260 255 247 246 230 1238     247,600    
Thiel, Patrik             241   259 264 764     254,667    
Titze, Sebastian         243 238 239 259     979     244,750    
Villioth, Uwe   262 267               529     264,500    
SG Cronberg
Name 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK GesamtSchnittRK-Schnitt
Bechthold, Katharina 252               237   489     244,500    
Haak, Sebastian             257 252     509     254,500    
Habig, Jens 257 249 266 256 264 258 276 274   256 2356     261,778       261,778  
Hofacker, Jörg   262 263 261 267 258 259 262 266 269 2367     263,000       263,000  
Steinhof, Michael 265 269 256 267 258 260     280 256 2111     263,875       263,875  
Strobl, Lothar 259 252 254 263 246 257 263 239 255 258 2546     254,600       254,600  
SV Oberursel
Name 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK GesamtSchnittRK-Schnitt
Grein, Konrad 247 239 247 230 252 245 237 229 249 223 2398     239,800       239,800  
Güttler, Clemens         238     244     482     241,000    
Illing, Erich             153       153     153,000    
Ingrisch, Reinhard       247             247     247,000    
Seyl, Burga 220 215 208     209 214 212 197 207 1682     210,250       210,250  
Seyl, Peter 239 247 239 243 232 241 224 218 237 247 2367     236,700       236,700  
Zieße, Hartmut 261 257 252 261 252 260         1543     257,167    
SV Eschbach
Name 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK GesamtSchnittRK-Schnitt
Fechter, Wolfgang 254 237 245 247 251 252 247     252 1985     248,125       248,125  
Kral, Manuel 263 261 267 270       271 260 271 1863     266,143    
Kral, Sebastian 279 272 275 276 266 278 277 274 273 271 2741     274,100       274,100  
Russ, Hubert         251 243 267 245 258   1264     252,800    
Schoula, Ralf 273 271 276 275 279 277 279 282 278 274 2764     276,400       276,400  
SV Finsternthal-Hunoldstal
Name 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK GesamtSchnittRK-Schnitt
Eid, Matthias 267 255 254 265 262 261 260 256 254 259 2593     259,300       259,300  
Griebel, Björn         251           251     251,000    
Griebel, Steffen     251             254 505     252,500    
Kral, Rüdiger 265 266   271 270 266 260 268 273   2139     267,375       267,375  
Ott, Klaus 272 264 267 264   262 268 265 267 269 2398     266,445       266,445  
Rühl, Friedhelm 271 265 267 274 264 275 274 272 268 262 2692     269,200       269,200  

 

Schützenkreis 84 Hochtaunus

KK Dreistellung Kreisklasse

(Stand: 21.07.2003)


Einzelwertung:
Schützenklasse:
Platz  Name Verein   Schnitt  
1.  Schoula, Ralf SV Eschbach   276,400    
2.  Kral, Sebastian SV Eschbach   274,100    
3.  Schüler, Wolfgang SG Bad Homburg   273,500    
4.  Rühl, Friedhelm SV Finsternthal-Hunoldstal   269,200    
5.  Rauch, Angela SG Bad Homburg   267,750    
6.  Kral, Rüdiger SV Finsternthal-Hunoldstal   267,375    
7.  Ott, Klaus SV Finsternthal-Hunoldstal   266,445    
8.  Steinhof, Michael SG Cronberg   263,875    
9.  Hofacker, Jörg SG Cronberg   263,000    
10.  Habig, Jens SG Cronberg   261,778    
11.  Rath, Herbert SG Bad Homburg   260,778    
12.  Eid, Matthias SV Finsternthal-Hunoldstal   259,300    
13.  Henkes, Maik SG Seulberg   258,625    
14.  Friebis, Goerg SG Bad Homburg   257,700    
15.  Strobl, Lothar SG Cronberg   254,600    
16.  Klauer,Horst SG Seulberg   250,375    
17.  Fechter, Wolfgang SV Eschbach   248,125    
18.  Grein, Konrad SV Oberursel   239,800    
19.  Seyl, Peter SV Oberursel   236,700    
20.  Seyl, Burga SV Oberursel   210,250    
   Dippel, Peter SG Seulberg   270,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Klose, Herbert SG Seulberg   268,667   (3 Wettk.)
   Kral, Manuel SV Eschbach   266,143   (7 Wettk.)
   Klauer,Torsten SG Seulberg   266,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Villioth, Uwe SG Seulberg   264,500   (2 Wettk.)
   Klaue,Detlef SG Seulberg   261,200   (5 Wettk.)
   Dechamps,Jaqueline SG Bad Homburg   261,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Zieße, Hartmut SV Oberursel   257,167   (6 Wettk.)
   Thiel, Patrik SG Seulberg   254,667   (3 Wettk.)
   Haak, Sebastian SG Cronberg   254,500   (2 Wettk.)
   Russ, Hubert SV Eschbach   252,800   (5 Wettk.)
   Griebel, Steffen SV Finsternthal-Hunoldstal   252,500   (2 Wettk.)
   Griebel, Björn SV Finsternthal-Hunoldstal   251,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Krinke, Julian SG Seulberg   247,600   (5 Wettk.)
   Ingrisch, Reinhard SV Oberursel   247,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Titze, Sebastian SG Seulberg   244,750   (4 Wettk.)
   Bechthold, Katharina SG Cronberg   244,500   (2 Wettk.)
   Güttler, Clemens SV Oberursel   241,000   (2 Wettk.)
   Paravac, Sasa SG Bad Homburg   232,000   (3 Wettk.)
   Schüssler, Jan SG Bad Homburg   196,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Illing, Erich SV Oberursel   153,000   (1 Wettk.)