Schützenkreis 84 Hochtaunus

LG Grundklasse 2 - 2005

(Letzte Aktualisierung: 17.12.2005)

Einzelergebnisse:
SSV Oberhöchstadt 3
Name 1.WK2.WK3.WK 4.WK5.WK6.WK 7.WK8.WK 9.WK10.WK GesamtSchnittRK-Schnitt
Ambrosius, Michaela       305             305     305,000    
Frey, Philipp 353 344 346   341 357         1741     348,200    
Gödel, Janine 346 324 334   359 359         1722     344,400    
Pukrop, Rainer 352 348 352 345 344 367         2108     351,333    
Sachs, Christian 314 331 336 324 308 320         1933     322,167    
SV Weisskirchen
Name 1.WK2.WK3.WK 4.WK5.WK6.WK 7.WK8.WK 9.WK10.WK GesamtSchnittRK-Schnitt
Gäbler, Silke 348 333 344 344 333 348         2050     341,667    
Hofacker, Manfred 314 301 309 304 321 327         1876     312,667    
Lazik, Chistof 356 355 357 370 359 361         2158     359,667    
Pauly, Rolf 296                   296     296,000    
Stock, Helmut   325 319 338 335 333         1650     330,000    
SG Cronberg
Name 1.WK2.WK3.WK 4.WK5.WK6.WK 7.WK8.WK 9.WK10.WK GesamtSchnittRK-Schnitt
Heintz, Christian 305 303 334 321 330 320         1913     318,833    
Henritzi, Bernd     307 319 324 311         1261     315,250    
Jäger, Thomas 336                   336     336,000    
Jung, Dietrich 299     293 315           907     302,333    
Lokat, Magarete         357 354         711     355,500    
Otto, Thorsten 346 350 347 347             1390     347,500    
Strobl, Sarah 323 324 322     328         1297     324,250    
SSV Oberhöchstadt
Name 1.WK2.WK3.WK 4.WK5.WK6.WK 7.WK8.WK 9.WK10.WK GesamtSchnittRK-Schnitt
Dörr, Freya   315                 315     315,000    
Kircher, Hans 322 338 351 327 317 349         2004     334,000    
Kubina, Jens 319 332 338 343 323 333         1988     331,333    
Weidmann, Renate 332 340 316 332 319 321         1960     326,667    
Zupanic, Sven 343   336 351 354 348         1732     346,400    

Einzelwertung:
Schützenklasse:
Platz  Name Verein   Schnitt  
1.  Lazik, Chistof SV Weisskirchen   359,667   (6 Wettk.)
2.  Pukrop, Rainer SSV Oberhöchstadt 3   351,333   (6 Wettk.)
3.  Frey, Philipp SSV Oberhöchstadt 3   348,200   (5 Wettk.)
4.  Otto, Thorsten SG Cronberg   347,500   (4 Wettk.)
5.  Zupanic, Sven SSV Oberhöchstadt   346,400   (5 Wettk.)
6.  Gödel, Janine SSV Oberhöchstadt 3   344,400   (5 Wettk.)
7.  Gäbler, Silke SV Weisskirchen   341,667   (6 Wettk.)
8.  Kircher, Hans SSV Oberhöchstadt   334,000   (6 Wettk.)
9.  Kubina, Jens SSV Oberhöchstadt   331,333   (6 Wettk.)
10.  Stock, Helmut SV Weisskirchen   330,000   (5 Wettk.)
11.  Weidmann, Renate SSV Oberhöchstadt   326,667   (6 Wettk.)
12.  Strobl, Sarah SG Cronberg   324,250   (4 Wettk.)
13.  Sachs, Christian SSV Oberhöchstadt 3   322,167   (6 Wettk.)
14.  Heintz, Christian SG Cronberg   318,833   (6 Wettk.)
15.  Henritzi, Bernd SG Cronberg   315,250   (4 Wettk.)
16.  Hofacker, Manfred SV Weisskirchen   312,667   (6 Wettk.)
   Lokat, Magarete SG Cronberg   355,500   (2 Wettk.)
   Jäger, Thomas SG Cronberg   336,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Dörr, Freya SSV Oberhöchstadt   315,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Ambrosius, Michaela SSV Oberhöchstadt 3   305,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Jung, Dietrich SG Cronberg   302,333   (3 Wettk.)
   Pauly, Rolf SV Weisskirchen   296,000   (1 Wettk.)