Schützenkreis 84 Hochtaunus

LG Kreisklasse - 2005

(Letzte Aktualisierung: 17.12.2005)

Einzelergebnisse:
SG Bad Homburg
Name 1.WK2.WK3.WK 4.WK5.WK6.WK 7.WK8.WK 9.WK10.WK GesamtSchnittRK-Schnitt
Degen, Alexander 371 380 375 379   378 379 383 383 374 3402     378,000       378,000  
Friebis, Georg 367 362 370 368 362 358 370 369 365 364 3655     365,500       365,500  
Litman, Daniela         368   365       733     366,500    
Rauch, Angela 376 380 380 372 382 381   369 372 367 3379     375,445       375,445  
Schüler, Wolfgang 379 376 369 372 379 374 377 373 376 375 3750     375,000       375,000  
SG Seulberg
Name 1.WK2.WK3.WK 4.WK5.WK6.WK 7.WK8.WK 9.WK10.WK GesamtSchnittRK-Schnitt
Krinke, Julian 374 362 371 375 362 368 373 366 374 374 3699     369,900       369,900  
Opp, Andreas             360 343 352   1055     351,667    
Opp, Michael 347     358             705     352,500    
Schächer, Dirk         326           326     326,000    
Seubert, Lucas   366 363 358 352 372 362 358   365 2896     362,000       362,000  
Thiel, Patrik 364 366 365     359     356 362 2172     362,000    
Titze, Sebastian 369 375 372 361 369 363 371 375 371 375 3701     370,100       370,100  
SG Cronberg
Name 1.WK2.WK3.WK 4.WK5.WK6.WK 7.WK8.WK 9.WK10.WK GesamtSchnittRK-Schnitt
Bechtold, Kathanrina         357   360       717     358,500    
Fritz, Ekkard 369 382 379 386 377 381 374 386 377 374 3785     378,500       378,500  
Haak, Seabstian             374 376   383 1133     377,667    
Habig, Jens 345                   345     345,000    
Henritzi, Sandra 377 376 385 376 383 388   376 384 375 3420     380,000       380,000  
Landgraf, Frank 372 367 364 369 368 369   362 365 364 3300     366,667       366,667  
Strobl, Lothar   369 359 364   371 366   362   2191     365,167    
SV Oberstedten
Name 1.WK2.WK3.WK 4.WK5.WK6.WK 7.WK8.WK 9.WK10.WK GesamtSchnittRK-Schnitt
Henkes, Maik 358 366 364 353 362         361 2164     360,667    
Kißmehl, Sylvia             355 354 354 364 1427     356,750    
Klaue, Detlef   341   345   345   350 340   1721     344,200    
Klauer, Horst 348 356 358   350   364   356   2132     355,333    
Klose, Herbert 359   363 353 358 363 358 362   369 2885     360,625       360,625  
Villioth, Uwe 360 354 350 358 355 369 357 366 359 369 3597     359,700       359,700  
SSV Oberhöchstadt
Name 1.WK2.WK3.WK 4.WK5.WK6.WK 7.WK8.WK 9.WK10.WK GesamtSchnittRK-Schnitt
Berner, Peter   353 364 346 363 354 365 349     2494     356,286    
Hinrichs, Annegrete 351 374 363 370 366 369 369 380 378 373 3693     369,300       369,300  
Klauer, Horst 357 355 369 369 359 361   364 365 353 3252     361,333       361,333  
Kubina, Jens             299       299     299,000    
Peter, Andreas 364 365 371 365 369 365 358 368 372 364 3661     366,100       366,100  
Pukrop, Rainer                   358 358     358,000    
Tems, Bernhard 351                   351     351,000    
Zupanic, Sven                 341   341     341,000    
SV Glashütten
Name 1.WK2.WK3.WK 4.WK5.WK6.WK 7.WK8.WK 9.WK10.WK GesamtSchnittRK-Schnitt
Asidow, Alexander-Peter   329   324     292 322 333 315 1915     319,167    
Grimm, Marcus     176               176     176,000    
Haage, Jürgen 346 355 360 360 361 360 356 365 361 362 3586     358,600       358,600  
Kunkel, Sascha 365 368 365 362 363 356 360 362 359 367 3627     362,700       362,700  
Müller, Thomas 333 343 347 347 338 351 335 343     2737     342,125       342,125  
Schmitt, Marc 319       299           618     309,000    
Wittlich, Jörg                 354 355 709     354,500    

Einzelwertung:
Schützenklasse:
Platz  Name Verein   Schnitt  
1.  Henritzi, Sandra SG Cronberg   380,000    
2.  Fritz, Ekkard SG Cronberg   378,500    
3.  Degen, Alexander SG Bad Homburg   378,000    
4.  Rauch, Angela SG Bad Homburg   375,445    
5.  Schüler, Wolfgang SG Bad Homburg   375,000    
6.  Titze, Sebastian SG Seulberg   370,100    
7.  Krinke, Julian SG Seulberg   369,900    
8.  Hinrichs, Annegrete SSV Oberhöchstadt   369,300    
9.  Landgraf, Frank SG Cronberg   366,667    
10.  Peter, Andreas SSV Oberhöchstadt   366,100    
11.  Friebis, Georg SG Bad Homburg   365,500    
12.  Kunkel, Sascha SV Glashütten   362,700    
13.  Seubert, Lucas SG Seulberg   362,000    
14.  Klauer, Horst SSV Oberhöchstadt   361,333    
15.  Klose, Herbert SV Oberstedten   360,625    
16.  Villioth, Uwe SV Oberstedten   359,700    
17.  Haage, Jürgen SV Glashütten   358,600    
18.  Müller, Thomas SV Glashütten   342,125    
   Haak, Seabstian SG Cronberg   377,667   (3 Wettk.)
   Litman, Daniela SG Bad Homburg   366,500   (2 Wettk.)
   Strobl, Lothar SG Cronberg   365,167   (6 Wettk.)
   Thiel, Patrik SG Seulberg   362,000   (6 Wettk.)
   Henkes, Maik SV Oberstedten   360,667   (6 Wettk.)
   Bechtold, Kathanrina SG Cronberg   358,500   (2 Wettk.)
   Pukrop, Rainer SSV Oberhöchstadt   358,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Kißmehl, Sylvia SV Oberstedten   356,750   (4 Wettk.)
   Berner, Peter SSV Oberhöchstadt   356,286   (7 Wettk.)
   Klauer, Horst SV Oberstedten   355,333   (6 Wettk.)
   Wittlich, Jörg SV Glashütten   354,500   (2 Wettk.)
   Opp, Michael SG Seulberg   352,500   (2 Wettk.)
   Opp, Andreas SG Seulberg   351,667   (3 Wettk.)
   Tems, Bernhard SSV Oberhöchstadt   351,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Habig, Jens SG Cronberg   345,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Klaue, Detlef SV Oberstedten   344,200   (5 Wettk.)
   Zupanic, Sven SSV Oberhöchstadt   341,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Schächer, Dirk SG Seulberg   326,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Asidow, Alexander-Peter SV Glashütten   319,167   (6 Wettk.)
   Schmitt, Marc SV Glashütten   309,000   (2 Wettk.)
   Kubina, Jens SSV Oberhöchstadt   299,000   (1 Wettk.)
   Grimm, Marcus SV Glashütten   176,000   (1 Wettk.)