Schützenkreis 84 Hochtaunus

GK Pist./Rev. - 2006

(Letzte Aktualisierung: 15.05.2006)

Setzliste für die Rückrunde


 SG Bad Homburg
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Zobel, Joachim 380,60                    
Weisbrod, Andreas 366,60                    
Laux, Günter 357,20                    
Vonhoff, Michael 342,70                    
Kramer, Jens 337,00                    
Perner, Michael 337,00                    
Polonelli, Olaf 331,00                    
Day, Heribert 323,20                    
Mehler, Wolfgang 304,00                    
Münch, Kurt 266,00                    
Feisel, Thomas 0,00                    
Gerber, Christina 0,00                    
Hütter, Frank 0,00                    

 SG Friedrichsdorf
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Glaves, Gordan 356,00                    
Lebeau, Egon 352,00                    
Trumpfheller, Jörg 345,50                    
Mayer, Matthias 339,00                    
Oborski, Rafael 337,30                    
Lißmeier, Franz 334,30                    
Hecker, Kay 320,50                    
Wolf, Uli 315,00                    
Michel, Reiner 311,25                    
Höpfel, Alexander 299,00                    
Hofmann, Kai 274,00                    
Hermann, Waldemar 273,00                    
Hofmann, Horst 242,00                    
Knauer, Karl-Heinz 205,00                    
Kress, Frank 0,00                    
Lautenbacher, Carl-Michael 0,00                    
Lenz, Fabian 0,00                    
Löber, Rudolf 0,00                    
Törpel, Steffen 0,00                    

 SG Cronberg
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Hartberger, Knut 376,20                    
Seel, Dietmar 369,75                    
Zellmann, Herbert 365,00                    
Müller, Ingo 356,00                    
Rothkirch von, Alexander 345,00                    
Finke, Peter 340,00                    
Winter, Gerhard 294,00                    
Becker, Joachim 0,00                    
Delic, Darko 0,00                    
Drewler, Eduard 0,00                    
Gutbell, Klaus 0,00                    
Hess, Gerhard 0,00                    
Kasper, Werner 0,00                    
Willmann, Egon 0,00                    
Wolf, Norbert 0,00                    

 SV Oberstedten
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Lehr, Walter 387,60                    
Lauer, Stepahn 378,30                    
Lorenz, Uwe 378,20                    
Krah, Steffen 377,00                    
Brox, Thomas 376,20                    
Wiesener, Winfried 364,70                    
Kitz, Jochen 349,00                    
Waruschin, Helmut 344,00                    
Palek, Vladimir 341,66                    
Geupel, Frank 341,00                    
Pfaff, Stefanie 321,00                    
Körner, Ruthard 319,70                    
Almenroth, Elvira 313,60                    
Leopold, Klaus 313,00                    
Würdinger, Hans-Michael 312,00                    
Bachmeier, Hans 311,00                    
Geminario, Anette 300,00                    
Bender, Robert 295,00                    
Barth, Jürgen 271,00                    
Becker, Frank 190,00                    
Plöger, Petra 135,00                    
Bauer, Sven 0,00                    
Waruschin, Natascha 0,00                    

 SSV Köppern
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Starke, Gerd 349,00                    
Flach, Andreas 342,40                    
Rohde, Michael 332,50                    
Beck, Uwe 330,20                    
Schöse, Ralph 307,00                    
Weber, Bernd 192,00                    
Braeuner, Hans 0,00                    
Erlenbeck, Walter 0,00                    
Förster, Thomas 0,00                    
Hoffmann, Gabriele 0,00                    
Imhof, Karlheinz 0,00                    
Krumwiede, Jan 0,00                    
Weiss, Wolfgang 0,00                    

 SV Glashütten
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Ochs, Michael 357,80                    
Haage, Jürgen 355,70                    
Bommersheim, Frank 344,00                    
Bommersheim, Jörg 328,00                    
Hesse, Martin 322,20                    
Karatas, Selami 297,00                    
Schmitt, Hans Jürgen 265,00                    
Feige, Gustav 252,00                    
Gottschalk, Jakob 0,00                    
Jäckel, Dennis 0,00                    
Karatas, Tina 0,00                    
Lehnert, Andreas 0,00                    
Lieberknecht, Jürgen 0,00                    
Meinecke, Franz 0,00                    
Paul, Jens 0,00                    
Schartmann, Stephanie 0,00                    
Schlang, Steffen 0,00                    
Schmidt, Wolfgang 0,00                    

 SV Usingen
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Thoma, Andreas 364,70                    
Loose, Bernd 357,50                    
Selling, Wolfgang 350,60                    
Meisinger, Axel 332,00                    
Schmitz, Uwe 328,00                    
Zingel, Jens 313,57                    
Brozio, Wolfgang 303,00                    
Rink, Albert 300,50                    
Dötsch, Peter 0,00                    
Plümacher, Dieter 0,00                    
Vit, Jaro 0,00                    

 SV Riedelbach
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Timme, Dirk 367,00                    
Brückner, Uwe 364,00                    
Graefe, Rolf 362,00                    
Landsiedel, Walter 350,00                    
Rossmanith, Frank 336,25                    
Rizvani, Zudi 328,00                    
Heilmann, Eginhard 319,20                    
Rühl, Achim 298,00                    
Weber, Manfred 294,80                    
Rühl, Carmen 273,80                    
Herr, Oswin 263,20                    
Maurer, Jan 242,00                    
Uhrig, Mathias 0,00                    

 SV Neu-Anspach
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Luther, Wulf 360,70                    
Schröder, Dieter 354,60                    
Rückel, Oliver 353,20                    
Pujol, Roberto 351,40                    
Hügel, Klaus 344,42                    
Hohmann, Wolfgang 309,00                    
Bock, Gerhard 296,00                    
Volkmann, Arno 289,00                    
Schöffner, Jürgen 242,00                    
Full, Klaus 0,00                    
Sommer, Uwe 0,00                    

 SV Wehrheim
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Herling, Manfred 354,20                    
Landau, Stefan 353,30                    
Landau, Hanswalter 346,00                    
Wulff, Hinrich 345,20                    
Lehmann, Gerold 330,60                    
Fischer, Günter 325,30                    
Losert, Frank 320,70                    
Altenhainer, Jörg 319,50                    
Gratwohl, Hans 284,30                    
Jäger, Günter 278,00                    
Voit, Anton 240,00                    
Seiz, Horst 215,50                    
Fechter, Alois 203,80                    
Eckhard, Carsten 93,00                    
Dietzel, Klaus-Peter 0,00                    
Eichhorn, Holger 0,00                    
Köhler, Armin 0,00