Schützenkreis 84 Hochtaunus

Luftgewehr - 2007

(Letzte Aktualisierung: 28.10.2007)

Setzliste für die Rückrunde


 SV Weisskirchen
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Lazik, Christof 373,80 377 376 373 369 374          
Berberweil, Christoph 345,25 328 353 342 358            
Gäbler, Silke 340,75 345 347 327 344            
Fischer, Aloisius 330,20                    
Volkmer, Frank 330,00                    
Hofacker, Manfred 324,00 324                  
Stock, Helmut 320,00 318 314 321 327            
Berberweil, Werner 281,00 281                  
Pauly, Rolf 277,00 277                  
Koberstein, Gerhard 0,00                    

 SG Bad Homburg
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Rauch, Angela 382,00 383 380 383              
Schüler, Wolfgang 376,17 374 377 375 374 375 382        
Degen, Alexander 375,20 369 372 381 378 376          
Jager, Robin 364,00 349 377 366              
Friebis, Georg 363,20 355 369 369 362 361          
Rath, Herbert 361,33 362 365 357              
Dechamps, Jaqueline 359,50 364 355                
Friedrich, Maik 357,00 363 364 344              
Suchomil, Peter 355,00 355                  
Nüchter, Wolfgang 352,50 351 354                
Paravac, Sasa 352,25 347 350 350 362            
Rauch, Silvia 349,00 353 345                
Schätzle, Peter 349,00 352 346                
Schüssler, Jan 335,00                    
Walter, Hendrik 334,00 334                  
Nebesni, Markus 324,00                    
Henz, Alexander 313,00                    
Reusch, Bernd 309,60                    
Schumm, Malte 289,00                    
Griesel, Martin 284,50 298 271                
Becker, Gerrit 0,00                    
Eckel, Alexander 0,00                    
Feisel, Adrina 0,00                    
Fuchs, Jonathan 0,00                    
Griesel, Andre 0,00                    
Hinz, Ingmar 0,00                    

 SG Seulberg
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Hanel, Harald 377,40 379 377 372 380 379          
Titze, Sebastian 374,00 376 374 371 374 375          
Krinke, Julian 368,60 369 373 370 369 362          
Thiel, Patrik 363,20                    
Henkes, Maik 362,75 357 364 372 358            
Karban, Franz 360,00 360                  
Seubert, Lucas 350,60                    
Busch, Maurice 327,00                    
Schächer, Dirk 326,00                    
Ditterich, Tobias 314,00                    
Kuchta, Stefan 0,00                    

 SG Cronberg
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Bettenbühl, Ann-Kathrin 391,00 388 394 390 392            
Henritzi, Sandra 387,25 380 389 388 392            
Münch, Cornelia 380,00                    
Fritz, Ekkhard 372,75 366 373 379 373            
Habig, Jens 372,50                    
Haak, Sebastin 370,00 370                  
Hartberger, Björn 369,60 364 361 377 379 367          
Landgraf, Frank 366,75 367 367 364 369            
Stehler, Vivian 364,00 364                  
Treder, Dominique 362,00                    
Habig, Nadine 360,00                    
Bechthold, Katharina 357,00                    
Strobl, Lothar 355,00 349 345 350 368 368 350        
Straß, Walter 351,00                    
Otto, Thorsten 350,40 349 359 351 349 344          
Lokat, Magarete 334,00 334                  
Henritzi, Bernd 333,60 323 335 346 325 339          
Donati, Alfredo 333,00                    
Gilgen, Lydia 329,00                    
Jung, Dietrich 305,33 310 300 306              
Strobl, Sarah 304,00                    
Heintz, Christian 288,00 288                  
Vetter, Ralf 264,00                    
Hofacker, Jörg 0,00                    

 SV Oberursel
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Zieße, Hartmut 368,67 366 378 362              
Schnurrbusch, Veronika 345,75                    
Harms, Patrick 337,67 346 341 326              
Heßler, Christine 334,00 334                  
Güttler, Clemens 326,57                    
Ingrisch, Reinhard 326,00 326                  
Grein, Konrad 312,00 324 300                
Kulessa, Martin 305,00 306 304                
Kitz, Dolores 270,00                    
Illing, Erich 238,00                    
Meckes, Harald 0,00                    
Mühlheim, Sascha 0,00                    
Wolf, Thies 0,00                    

 SGi Stierstadt
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Klauer, Horst 362,50 355 370                
Tems, Bernhard 354,50 355 354                
Haage, Jürgen 345,00 351 339                
Müller, Marcus 345,00 351 339                
Schmidt, Robert 300,00                    
Ißleib, Georg 280,17                    
Becker, Fred 0,00                    
Hauck, Werner 0,00                    
Irle, Elsbeth 0,00                    
Simon, Michael 0,00                    

 SV Oberstedten
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Dippel, Peter 388,50 390 386 385 393            
Steinhof, Michael 384,25 384 384 381 388            
Kißmehl, Sylvia 378,25 381 383 374 375            
Lauer, Stephan 378,00 381 380 377 374            
Klauer, Torsten 373,75 371 371 374 379            
Späth, Reiner 359,50 357 359 361 361            
Halselau, Nils 357,50 360 355                
Villioth, Uwe 355,00 358 344 363 355            
Klose, Herbert 354,20 354 360 350 350 357          
Klauer, Horst 351,00 351                  
Klaue, Detlef 342,67 342 347 339              
Hess-Qunit, Harald 341,00 341                  
Klauer, Annette 0,00                    

 TSG Ober-Eschbach
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Hofmann, Reiner 364,00 365 363                
Hofmann,Christina 360,00 360                  
Lohs, Andreas 357,50 356 359                
Joseph, Tanita 353,00 353                  
Kurizin, Daniel 337,00 334 340                
Gast, Helen 331,00                    
Schubert, Christian 321,67                    
Rieß, Karsten 316,60                    
Münch, Johannes 0,00                    

 SSV Oberhöchstadt
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Henritzi, Kevin 368,40 362 381 374 365 360          
Hinrichs, Annegrete 363,60 369 364 364 349 372          
Peter, Andreas 362,60 360 364 364 362 363          
Handwerk, Jennifer 361,00                    
Zupanic, Sven 360,40 351 361 366 364 360          
Pukrop, Rainer 359,75 347 373 357 362            
Berner, Peter 355,00 355 351 359              
Degen, Anjuli 340,67 345 337 340              
Wolf, Helmut 340,00 340                  
Weidmann, Renate 339,75 345 349 325 340            
Berner, Nicole 338,33 359 322 334              
Kubina, Jens 334,00 336 332                
Frey, Philipp 323,00 323                  
Sachs, Christian 323,00                    
La Placa, Calogera 320,50                    
Gödel, Janine 318,00 318                  
Liedtke, Melanie 318,00 318                  
Fuchs, Heike 306,25                    
Kircher, Hans 300,00 300                  
Ambrosius, Michaela 295,83                    
Dörr, Aaron 295,00                    
Wall, Niklas 0,00