Schützenkreis 84 Hochtaunus

Luftpistole - 2007

(Letzte Aktualisierung: 09.10.2007)

Setzliste  Rückrunde


 SV Weisskirchen
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Deparade, Steve 356,40                    
Koberstein, Gerhard 347,00 343 358 358 347 329          
Hofacker, Manfred 346,40 341 336 348 358 349          
Beberweil, Werner 340,60 329 333 350 336 355          
Fischer, Aloisius 337,00 343 331                
Pauly, Rolf 335,00 329 336 336 339            
Gratz, Martin 334,50 332 337                
Pauly, Martin 330,00                    
Beberweil, Christoph 312,00 312                  
Blaschke, Markus 312,00                    
Goerth, Rainer 311,25 312 310 324 299            
Lazik, Christof 308,00                    
Spöhr, Karmen 288,33 285 268 312              
Stock, Helmut 271,00 271                  

 SG Bad Homburg
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Polonelli, Olaf 362,33 358 363 366              
Dros, Michael 361,40 337 364 372 360 374          
Holzhäusser, Bernd 347,80 335 347 342 353 362          
Perner, Michael 346,00                    
Lauterbach, Thomas 345,40 357 335 341 345 349          
Feisel, Thomas 345,33 349 350 337              
Gellesch, Rainer 345,00 345 332 347 356            
Weisbrod, Andreas 342,00                    
Day, Heribert 335,25 336 330 335 340            
Dörrschuck, Peter 330,00 331 329                
Flach, Peter 327,00 327                  
Reinwein, Peter 327,00 329 321 331              
Perk, Jürgen 323,67 332 323 316              
Dittrich, Christian 323,00 323                  
Streit, Gerd 322,75                    
Zwecker, Margit 314,80                    
Nebesni, Anton 310,25 321 308 293 319            
Holzhäusser, Sabine 298,00 291 301 302              
Weikel, Konrad 284,00 271 297                
Huf, Wolfgang 283,00                    
Seemann, Manfred 277,33 275 283 274              
Gellesch, Sylvie 0,00                    
Hoffmann-Sturm, Volker 0,00                    
Müller, Harald 0,00                    
Seiferth, Mariela 0,00                    

 SG Friedrichsdorf
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Günther, Armin 376,00 376                  
Thamm, Armin 357,80 356 365 356 360 352          
Wolf, Uil 350,67 340 349 363              
Mettlach, Peter 348,33 354 346 345              
Lebau, Angelika 342,50 341 334 341 354            
Höpfl, Alexander 330,25 320 323 336 342            
Lautenbacher, Michael 330,00                    
Glaves, Gordan 0,00                    
Hartmann, Richard 0,00                    
Hermann, Waldemar 0,00                    
Hofmann, Heinz 0,00                    
Hofmann, Horst 0,00                    
Hofmann, Kai 0,00                    
Knauer, Karl-Heinz 0,00                    
Lebau, Egon 0,00                    
Lenz, Fabian 0,00                    
Lißmeier, Franz 0,00                    
Oberski, Rafael 0,00                    
Sobel, Katharina 0,00                    
Törpel, Steffen 0,00                    

 SG Cronberg
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Zellmann, Herbert 360,60 361 359 355 375 353          
Kasper, Werner 357,20 354 361 356 362 353          
Scheld, Doris 357,00 359 352 360              
Seel, Dietmar 355,40 361 353 353 354 356          
Müller, Edgar 354,50 363 346                
Burghauser, Antonio 341,80                    
Delic, Darko 340,50 342 339                
Madl, Hubert 340,00                    
Wolf, Norbert 340,00 333 347                
Winter, Gerhard 334,75 324 332 340 343            
Gutfleisch, Ralf 329,00 337 321                
Montkau, Clemens 326,00 321 332 325              
Drewler, Eduard 324,33                    
Becker, Joachim 324,00 316 336 320              
Nau, Christoph 320,00                    
Langendorf, Michael 302,00                    
Kalbasnik, Rudi 298,00                    
Willmann, Egon 289,50 298 281                
Gutbell, Klaus 278,00 278                  
Donati, Alfredo 0,00                    
Gilgen, Rolf 0,00                    
Hartberger, Knut 0,00                    
Oster, Peter 0,00                    
Rothkirch von, Alexander 0,00                    
Schrodt, Anton 0,00                    

 SGi Stierstadt
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Simon, Michael 371,00 365 360 379 375 376          
Hauck, Werner 359,00 362 355 355 368 355          
Küker. Thomas 339,50 338 345 335 340            
Tems, Bernhard 337,00 337                  
Meier, Petra 336,20 333 333 344 337 334          
Ißleib, Georg 318,75                    
Irle, Hans Peter 0,00                    
Müller, Marcus 0,00                    
Riedel, Stefan 0,00                    

 SV Burgholzhausen
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Gundermann, Thomas 364,75 361 364 368 366            
Rüfer, Michael 349,20 361 346 357 333 349          
Grund, Jochen 334,80 329 347 328 339 331          
Steube, Uwe 331,20 344 315 338 337 322          
Jochem, Werner 253,00                    
Faulsroth, Rudi 0,00                    

 SV Oberstedten
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Würdinger, Hans-Michael 372,22                    
Barth, Jürgen, Dr. 366,00 372 360                
Erkelenz, Patrick 351,00 338 363 354 349            
Späth, Reiner 345,75 339 345 350 349            
Escher, Franz 345,67                    
Bachmeier, Hans 342,33 351 331 345              
Hess-Quint, Harald 334,67 347 320 337              
Klaue, Detlef 334,67 334 341 329              
Waruschin, Helmut 316,00                    
Marzin, Franz 285,00 285                  

 TSG Ober-Eschbach
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Winker, Manfred 355,80 356 358 356 347 362          
Wiemann, Erwin 353,50 349 364 350 351            
Rieß, Thomas 352,00                    
Küchler, Jürgen 337,50 339 333 328 350            
Gast, Wolfgang 331,60 328 340 338 332 320          
Joseph, Christiane 329,80 332 326 325 325 341          
Lauth, Friedemann 326,00                    
Wächtershäuser, Helmut 313,00                    
Muth, Winfried 289,50 271 308                
Gast, Claus 287,00 306 287 268              
Hergenhan, Karlheinz 281,00 287 275                
Faust, Wolfgang 275,00 275                  
Heinrich, Bruno 204,00 204                  
Hofmann, Karl 0,00                    
Hofmann, Reiner 0,00                    
Wilhelm, Heinz 0,00                    

 SSV Oberhöchstadt
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Berner, Peter 358,00 347 362 374 356 351          
Haag, Jürgen 344,60 337 338 345 346 357          
Liedtke, Rene 342,33 344 327 356              
Herberth, Georg 335,50 334 327 340 341            
Hof, Daniel 328,00 324 332                
Kubina, Jens 317,67 316 320 317              
Liedtke, Stephanie 310,00 310                  
Frey, Philipp 305,67 312 319 286              
Sieg, Katy 291,20                    
Puljanic, Bozo 290,00 288 292                
Janton, Dominik 279,00 279                  
Finke, Herbert 275,00 275                  
Liedtke, Alexander 234,00                    
Liedtke, Alexander 234,00                    
Weidmann, Renate 0,00                    

 SV Glashütten
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Waldschmidt, Thomas 371,33 374 369 371              
Bommersheim, Jörg 366,80 369 357 375 365 368          
Lieberknecht, Jürgen 351,00                    
Bommersheim, Frank 350,00                    
Haage, Jürgen 349,60 347 350 348 343 360          
Hesse, Martin 346,25 349 348 341 347            
Ochs, Michael 342,00                    
Schartmann, Stephanie 334,67 344 323 337              
Heil, Karlheinz 295,00                    
Chenaux-Repond, Jacob 0,00                    
Gottschalk, Jakob 0,00                    
Jäckel, Dennis 0,00                    
Karatas, Selami 0,00                    
Lehnert, Andreas 0,00                    
Waldschmidt, Adrian 0,00