Schützenkreis 84 Hochtaunus

KK Sportpistole - 2007

(Letzte Aktualisierung: 01.05.2007)

Setzliste für die Rückrunde


 SG Bad Homburg
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Lauterbach, Thomas 268,67 270 267 269              
Dros, Michael 266,40 253 267 267 266 279          
Polonelli, Olaf 255,00 259 251                
Holzhäusser, Bernd 254,60 248 272 252 233 268          
Gellesch, Rainer 253,00 253                  
Feisel, Thomas 252,25 254 255 248 252            
Perner, Michael 250,00                    
Weisbrod, Andreas 250,00                    
Heidtmann, Dietrich 244,00                    
Streit, Gerd 239,00                    
Day, Heribert 236,50                    
Perk, Jürgen 234,57                    
Dörrschuck, Peter 219,00                    
Huf, Wolfgang 212,00                    
Menges, Erich 151,00                    
Reinwein, Peter 0,00                    

 SG Friedrichsdorf
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Günther, Armin 271,25 268 268 276 273            
Thamm, Armin 267,00 269 265 267              
Lebeau, Egon 264,67 268 268 258              
Wolf, Uli 262,00 262 272 257 259 260          
Höpfel, Alexander 258,20 245 263 262 270 251          
Oberski, Rafael 256,33 261 257 251              
Lißmeier, Franz 255,63                    
Lebeau, Angelika 252,00 251 253                
Törpel, Steffen 245,00 235 255                
Lautenbacher, Carl-Michael 244,50                    
Herrmann, Waldemar 231,50 246 217                
Knauer, Karl-Heinz 230,00 230 248 212              
Mettlach, Peter 227,50                    
Glavas, Gordan 0,00                    
Hartmann, Richard 0,00                    
Hofmann, Heinz 0,00                    
Hofmann, Horst 0,00                    
Hofmann, Kai 0,00                    
Lenz, Fabian 0,00                    
Sobel, Katharina 0,00                    

 SG Cronberg
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Gilgen, Rolf 266,13                    
Kasper, Werner 265,40 263 270 262 276 256          
Zellmann, Herbert 261,80 255 264 266 264 260          
Seel, Dietmar 256,60 254 251 255 263 260          
Delic, Darko 249,20 260 253 257 225 251          
Wolf, Norbert 245,00 245                  
Müller, Edgar 243,00 232 254                
Drewler, Eduard 241,88                    
Winter, Gerhard 238,50 236 241                
Kalbasnik, Rudi 232,00                    
Hartberger, Knut 227,00 227                  
Montkau, Clemens 195,00 182 208                
Willmann, Egon 189,75                    
Langendorf, Michael 180,00                    
Nau, Christoph 180,00                    
Gutbell, Klaus 164,00                    
Becker, Joachim 0,00                    
Burghauer, Antonio 0,00                    
Gutfleisch, Ralf 0,00                    
Madl, Hubert 0,00                    
Nau, Christoph 0,00                    
Rothkirch von, Alexander 0,00                    

 SV Oberursel
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Florusse, Michael 275,00 275                  
Ziegenhagen, Hans Joachim 269,00 272 266                
Buschke, Jürgen 267,00 272 262                
Deparade, Steve 265,50 257 265 276 264            
Pucher, Manfred 257,56                    
Mägelein, Klaus 257,25 254 262 252 261            
Kitz, Joachim 247,50 234 250 245 261            
Horn, Roger 240,00 240                  
Heßler, Michael 230,50 238 223                
Fenske, Jörg 229,00                    
Knauf, Miriam 206,00                    
Borntrink, Jürgen 0,00                    
Feuerherdt, Jürgen 0,00                    
Göpfert, Reinhard 0,00                    
Horn, Roger 0,00                    
Hüttner, Christian 0,00                    
Oehl, Joachim 0,00                    

 SGi Stierstadt
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Riedel, Stefan 240,88                    
Hauck, Werner 238,00 226 250                
Meier, Petra 235,00 252 218                
Tems, Bernhard 234,00                    
Ißleib, Georg 199,00 198 200                
Kücker, Thomas 197,00 202 192                
Machleidt, Willi 0,00                    
Simon, Michael 0,00                    

 SV Burgholzhausen
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Gundermann, Thomas 261,00 270 268 245              
Rüfer, Michael 246,33 243 238 258              
Steube, Uwe 230,33 243 215 233              
Grund, Jochen 223,00 218 227 224              

 SV Oberstedten
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Lehr, Walter 281,20                    
Würdinger, Hans-Michael 275,00 280 270                
Barth, Jürgen Dr. 265,00 257 273                
Palek, Vladimir 263,50                    
Brox, Thomas 261,67                    
Bachmeier, Hans 260,33 266 248 267              
Becker, Frank 252,40                    
Bender, Robert 249,00                    
Pfaff, Stefanie 249,00 243 255                
Wiesener, Winfried 242,00                    
Bruch, Adriane 237,00                    
Germenario, Anette 233,00                    
Klaue, Detlef 228,00 228                  
Marzin, Franz 223,00 223                  
Waruschin, Helmut 216,00 216                  
Bauer, Seven 0,00                    
Erkelenz, Patrick 0,00                    
Lux, Lennard 0,00                    
Wiener, Sebastian 0,00                    

 SSV Köppern
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Rohde, Michael 274,25 271 272 286 268            
Braeuner, Hans 274,00                    
Schöse, Ralph 272,50 266 279                
Starke, Gerd 261,00 268 254                
Flach, Andreas 251,40 248 248 264 255 242          
Beck, Uwe 237,50 249 226                
Hoffmann, Gabriele 237,00                    
Weber, Bernd 223,00 208 238                
Erlenbeck, Walter 196,67 219 186 185              
Förster, Thomas 0,00                    
Krumwiede, Jan 0,00                    
Weiss, Wolfgang 0,00                    

 TSG Ober-Eschbach
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Wiemann, Erwin 266,00 264 273 261              
McPherson, Tommie 255,43                    
Winkler, Manfred 254,50 253 256                
Rieß, Thomas 246,00                    
Hofmann, Reiner 244,00                    
Gast, Wolfgang 237,00 237                  
Martin, Gerhard 234,67 206 253 245              
Küchler, Jürgen 228,50 224 233                
Wächtershäuser, Helmut 225,00                    
Lauth, Friedemann 196,57                    
Herganhan, Karlheinz 195,00 197 193                
Foti, Pietro 178,50 151 206                
Muth, Winfried 176,00 173 161 194              
Joseph, Christine 175,00                    
Gast, Claus 170,00 172 168                
Wilhelm, Heinz 168,83                    
Hofmann, Karl 53,00                    
Büschel, Robert 0,00                    
Faust, Wolfgang 0,00                    
Heinrich, Bruno 0,00                    
Hoffmann, Ulrich 0,00                    

 SV Glashütten
Name Setzerg. 1.WK2.WK3.WK4.WK5.WK 6.WK7.WK8.WK9.WK10.WK
Bommersheim, Jörg 274,20 276 273 273 267 282          
Ochs, Michael 265,75 245 274 279 265            
Haage, Jürgen 259,60 259 259 255 252 273          
Hesse, Martin 256,60 265 256 270 240 252          
Waldschmidt, Thomas 235,00                    
Schartmann, Stephanie 226,00 226                  
Feigl, Gustav 0,00                    
Gottschalk, Jakob 0,00                    
Jäckel, Dennis 0,00                    
Lieberknecht, Jürgen 0,00                    
Schmitt, Stefan 0,00