Schützenkreis 84 Hochtaunus

GK Pist./Rev. - 2007

(Letzte Aktualisierung: 14.05.2007)


Setzliste für die Rückrunde


 SG Bad Homburg

Name

Setzerg.

1.WK

2.WK

3.WK

4.WK

5.WK

6.WK

7.WK

8.WK

9.WK

10.WK

Weisbrod, Andreas

365,25

366

365

362

368

 

 

 

 

 

 

Laux, Günter

358,00

355

355

370

352

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vonhoff, Michael

343,75

356

324

336

359

 

 

 

 

 

 

Perner, Michael

329,33

335

332

321

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kramer, Jens

322,50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Polonelli, Olaf

319,00

291

340

326

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mehler, Wolfgang

304,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Day, Heribert

302,00

302

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gerber, Christina

302,00

302

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Feisel, Thomas

0,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hütter, Frank

0,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 SG Friedrichsdorf

Name

Setzerg.

1.WK

2.WK

3.WK

4.WK

5.WK

6.WK

7.WK

8.WK

9.WK

10.WK

Glaves, Gordan

356,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lebeau, Egon

352,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mayer, Matthias

347,00

329

354

358

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trumpfheller, Jörg

347,00

359

341

341

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Törpel, Steffen

343,60

332

339

355

355

337

 

 

 

 

 

Oborski, Rafael

340,00

342

338

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lißmeier, Franz

329,50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hofmann, Kai

328,00

328

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hecker, Kay

315,00

310

320

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Michel, Reiner

315,00

315

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wolf, Uli

305,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Höpfel, Alexander

275,67

234

287

306

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hermann, Waldemar

273,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hofmann, Horst

256,33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Knauer, Karl-Heinz

255,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kress, Frank

0,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lautenbacher, Carl-Michael

0,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lenz, Fabian

0,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Löber, Rudolf

0,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 SG Cronberg

Name

Setzerg.

1.WK

2.WK

3.WK

4.WK

5.WK

6.WK

7.WK

8.WK

9.WK

10.WK

Hartberger, Knut

377,00

384

375

385

373

368

 

 

 

 

 

Seel, Dietmar

356,60

360

349

367

352

355

 

 

 

 

 

Zellmann, Herbert

354,40

357

351

361

365

338

 

 

 

 

 

Kasper, Werner

352,00

353

351

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rothkirch von, Alexander

341,50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Finke, Peter

340,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Müller, Ingo

334,33

336

338

329

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Winter, Gerhard

294,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Becker, Joachim

0,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Delic, Darko

0,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Drewler, Eduard

0,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gutbell, Klaus

0,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hess, Gerhard

0,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Madl, Hubert

0,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Willmann, Egon

0,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wolf, Norbert

0,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 SV Oberstedten

Name

Setzerg.

1.WK

2.WK

3.WK

4.WK

5.WK

6.WK

7.WK

8.WK

9.WK

10.WK

Lehr, Walter

380,50

386

375

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lorenz, Uwe

378,33

373

381

381

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wiesener, Winfried

377,00

383

367

381

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lauer, Stephan

371,67

377

372

366

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kitz, Jochen

368,75

378

367

368

362

 

 

 

 

 

 

Krah, Stefen

366,25

377

367

357

364

 

 

 

 

 

 

Brox, Thomas

364,00

372

356

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Leopold, Klaus

344,00

344

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Geupel, Frank

341,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Körner, Ruthard

338,50

336

341

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Almenroth, Elvira

329,00

324

334

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Waruschin, Helmut

327,33

339

319

324

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Palek, Vladimir

325,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pfaff, Stefanie

321,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Würdinger, Hans-Michael

312,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Geminario, Anette

300,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bender, Robert

295,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Barth, Jürgen

271,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bachmeier, Hans

269,00

281

257

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Becker, Frank

190,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plöger, Petra

135,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bauer, Sven

0,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Waruschin, Natascha

0,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 SSV Köppern

Name

Setzerg.

1.WK

2.WK

3.WK

4.WK

5.WK

6.WK

7.WK

8.WK

9.WK

10.WK

Starke, Gerd

353,00

350

356

359

345

355

 

 

 

 

 

Flach, Andreas

346,25

344

354

339

348

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rohde, Michael

345,75

354

347

342

340

 

 

 

 

 

 

Braeuner, Hans

327,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Beck, Uwe

308,20

341

312

297

281

310

 

 

 

 

 

Schöse, Ralph

307,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Weiss, Wolfgang

280,50

276

285

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Weber, Bernd

192,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Erlenbeck, Walter

0,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hoffmann, Karlheinz

0,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Imhof, Karlheinz

0,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kaspar, Ronald

0,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Krumwiede, Jan

0,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 SV Usingen

Name

Setzerg.

1.WK

2.WK

3.WK

4.WK

5.WK

6.WK

7.WK

8.WK

9.WK

10.WK

Thoma, Andreas

356,60

364

345

356

364

354

 

 

 

 

 

Loose, Bernd

353,60

356

359

353

351

349

 

 

 

 

 

Meisinger, Axel

344,00

349

345

338

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Selling, Wolfgang

336,25

345

333

327

340

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plümacher, Dieter

312,00

326

298

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rink, Albert

285,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schmitz, Uwe

276,00

276

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dötsch, Peter

0,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vit, Jaro

0,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 SV Riedelbach

Name

Setzerg.

1.WK

2.WK

3.WK

4.WK

5.WK

6.WK

7.WK

8.WK

9.WK

10.WK

Brückner, Uwe

373,20

378

364

380

364

380

 

 

 

 

 

Timme, Dirk

369,40

378

373

369

360

367

 

 

 

 

 

Graefe, Rolf

362,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rizvani, Zudi

350,00

336

346

358

353

357

 

 

 

 

 

Landsiedel, Walter

340,33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rossmanith, Frank

336,25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Heilmann, Eginhard

323,20

324

280

349

330

333

 

 

 

 

 

Weber, Manfred

301,20

271

322

298

337

278

 

 

 

 

 

Rühl, Carmen

300,20

285

293

311

324

288

 

 

 

 

 

Rühl, Achim

296,80

307

299

265

313

300

 

 

 

 

 

Herr, Oswin

285,60

294

262

265

299

308

 

 

 

 

 

Maurer, Jan

242,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schünemann, Uwe

0,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Uhrig, Arno

0,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Uhrig, Mathias

0,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 SV Neu-Anspach

Name

Setzerg.

1.WK

2.WK

3.WK

4.WK

5.WK

6.WK

7.WK

8.WK

9.WK

10.WK

Luther, Wulf

364,25

356

367

368

366

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schröder, Dieter

363,75

362

369

359

365

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rückel, Oliver

357,50

359

359

348

364

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pujol, Roberto

350,67

344

360

348

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bock, Gerhard

348,75

333

363

343

356

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hügel, Klaus

345,00

345

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hagemann, Kirsten

337,00

337

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Asselbort, Jochen

303,00

303

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ernst, Friedel

281,50

302

302

304

218

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hohmann, Wolfgang

278,75

236

289

261

329

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schöffner, Jürgen

273,00

273

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Full, Klaus

269,50

283

230

253

312

 

 

 

 

 

 

Volkmann, Arno

258,00

258

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ott, B.

0,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 SV Wehrheim

Name

Setzerg.

1.WK

2.WK

3.WK

4.WK

5.WK

6.WK

7.WK

8.WK

9.WK

10.WK

Landau, Stefan

359,50

367

364

353

354

 

 

 

 

 

 

Herling, Manfred

356,25

360

359

350

356

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wulff, Hinrich

341,67

332

344

349

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fischer, Günter

337,67

319

356

338

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Losert, Frank

332,75

328

328

332

343

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lehmann, Gerold

327,75

324

324

318

345

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gratwohl, Hans

301,60

300

316

279

306

307

 

 

 

 

 

Jäger, Günter

292,25

299

301

290

279

 

 

 

 

 

 

Voit, Anton

280,75

301

272

278

272

 

 

 

 

 

 

Altenhainer, Jörg

276,00

276

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eckhard, Carsten

209,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fechter, Alois

200,25

191

218

172

220

 

 

 

 

 

 

Brucker, Erich

0,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dietzel, Klaus-Peter

0,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eichhorn, Holger

0,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Köhler, Armin

0,00